Lot 817:
Start price: $50
Polen Regimentsabzeichen 2 SzR Ulanen, Buntmetall/vergoldet, 2. Chevauleger-Regiment Rokitno, bez. “1914 1915 1918”, vergoldet, teil-emailliert, Herst. “A. Panasiuk Warszawa”, an Schraubscheibe, 42x42mm
Login
Register
Search
Profile
Request to bid in auction
A payment method is required to participate in this auction
Bidspirit QA
Terms of conditions
Add payment method
Increments table: