Lot 1621:
Start price: $150
Hakenkreuz-Abzeichen Museum Saalburg Silber, Punze “800”, vermutlich Andenken-Fertigung d. 30er Jahre, rs. eingeschlagene Bez. “Saalburg Museum”, 23x23mm, broschiert
Login
Register
Search
Profile
Request to bid in auction
A payment method is required to participate in this auction
Bidspirit QA
Terms of conditions
Add payment method
Increments table: