Lot 1304:
Start price: $50
7 römische Kleinmünzen: 1 Silberdenar, Portrait Kaiser Domitian, 81-96 u.Z., Ø 18mm; 6 Bronzemünzen, 2 m. erkennbaren Kaiserportraits, ca. 3./4. Jhd., Ø 16-29mm, geputzt, teils stärker berieben
Login
Register
Search
Profile
Request to bid in auction
A payment method is required to participate in this auction
Bidspirit QA
Terms of conditions
Add payment method
Increments table: